Opponents

Opponent lineupMapsK-D DiffK/DRating2.0
FL4MUS, Patsi, S1ren, znxxX, zont1x1+212.502.04
Goofy, Kylar, gla1ve, podi, sdy1+183.002.00
Porya, Raijin, sugaR, svyat, waterfaLLZ1+142.561.93
Patrick, REDSTAR, Rainwaker, dennyslaw, niki12+412.581.91
PlesseN, hades, kreaz, shokz, twist2+312.631.89
KarolG, Klameczka, cej0t, flayy, next1me2+313.071.89
Edward, L4F, Topa, kapacho, rAge2+302.501.77
HObbit, Ryujin, buster, lattykk, neaLaN2+192.191.76
Bymas, acoR, frozen, karrigan, ropz2+282.471.74
Mann3n, Ro1f, Sapec, phzy, ztr2+282.221.67
MATYS, T4gg3D, The eLiVe, fino, sAvana12+221.851.66
DeathZz, EasTor, SOKER, alex, mopoz2+262.001.65
ArtFr0st, BELCHONOKK, Patsi, Qikert, alpha2+221.851.63
Bymas, chrisJ, frozen, karrigan, ropz2+251.681.62
AcilioN, STYKO, chawzyyy, jkaem, nawwk3+341.741.61
Blytz, SYSTEM, The eLiVe, h4rn, manguss3+461.721.60
Kvem, Smash, byr9, s4, uQlutzavr2+272.081.60
Grashog, REDSTAR, Rainwaker, SHiPZ, dennyslaw2+182.061.60
AW, kAlash, molodoy, sFade8, sm3t3+291.941.59
Vacancy, aNdu, pienix, xezr, zteeek2+191.581.59
SpavaQu, bnox, mASKED, maaryy, tomiko2+171.851.59
AxEcHo, F1KU, Furlan, leman, ultimate3+342.061.58
ArtFr0st, OWNER, donk, notineki, zont1x3+461.941.58
Dytor, K1-FiDa, Valencio, anarkez, nbqq3+361.781.58
Djoko, Ex3rcice, Graviti, Lucky, Maka3+311.971.57
Smash, amster, byr9, s4, uQlutzavr2+211.701.57
KWERTZZ, Zyphon, joel, poizon, valde2+221.881.57
REZ, alex, isak, maxster, r1nkle4+391.811.56
clax, fostar, glowiing, seized, tricky2+191.611.56
Blytz, The eLiVe, h4rn, manguss, stinx2+271.901.56
Brollan, Golden, JW, Jackinho, KRIMZ2+241.801.55
Kind0, aVN, c0llins, dEE, sarenii2+231.881.55
Gizmy, P4TriCK, consss, krii, shield2+181.621.55
HooXi, Zyphon, jabbi, nicoodoz, roeJ2+261.621.54
d1Ledez, glowiing, iDISBALANCE, r3salt, shalfey4+341.721.53
OWNER, amster, cptkurtka023, kAlash, r1nkle2+251.611.53
Tauson, cej0t, raalz, sL1m3, spooke3+271.681.52
CYPHER, CeRq, VLDN, faveN, hampus3+281.681.52
KSCERATO, VINI, arT, honda, yuurih2+221.761.52
FreeZe, PerX, Spiidi, awzek, slaxz-2+151.561.52
Dimaoneshot, FinigaN, Patsi, S0tF1k, degster4+571.921.51
FL1T, Jerry, almazer, facecrack, xsepower6+621.741.50
Aleksib, ISSAA, NBK-, mantuu, valde6+641.661.50
Keoz, kade0, mou, n0rb3r7, neaLaN3+251.631.50
Jyo, boX, lollipop21k, mds, speed4k3+301.681.50
Krad, gokushima, r3salt, shalfey, tN1R3+291.811.50
ArroW, FreeZe, PerX, awzek, hyped6+421.581.49
Duplicate, KalubeR, doublemagic, mar, niki13+281.611.49
Magnojez, alpha, baz, keegaN, notineki3+211.551.49
clax, d1Ledez, glowiing, iDISBALANCE, shalfey2+161.731.49
GeT_RiGhT, Xizt, f0rest, friberg, hallzerk3+291.761.47
Lucky, Maka, Nivera, kioShiMa, xms3+281.571.46
The eLiVe, ZEDKO, fino, manguss, sAvana13+311.561.46
ANGE1, Flarich, crush, nukkye, scoobyxie2+261.761.46
Aerial, ZOREE, jemi, sLowi, xseveN2+181.621.46
BOROS, DemQQ, REDSTAR, Woro2k, joel3+331.701.45
AZUWU, HeavyGod, MiGHTYMAX, Surreal, sl3nd3+231.531.45
KRIMZ, MATYS, afro, bodyy, kyuubii3+231.661.45
Chill, H4SAN4TOR, TruNiQ, X5G7V, danistzz3+281.701.45
AdreN, fame, mou, n0rb3r7, neaLaN5+461.611.44
Cabbi, Queenix, brzer, kraghen, maNkz3+301.711.44
TeSeS, b0RUP, cadiaN, niko, stavn3+291.481.43
AZUWU, CRUC1AL, MiGHTYMAX, Surreal, cej0t2+152.001.43
KENSI, Lack1, Norwi, SELLTER, lattykk4+321.441.42
PlesseN, anarkez, kreaz, shokz, twist2+201.711.42
Patsi, S1ren, T4RG3T, znxxX, zont1x4+421.601.41
Kristou, MSL, aizy, cajunb, gade3+231.521.41
KalubeR, Patrick, REDSTAR, dennyslaw, niki12+181.451.41
TruNiQ, Vert, enzero, fozil, leri5112+121.571.41
Zyphon, acoR, niko, sirah, valde4+211.401.40
Patsi, S1ren, chopper, degster, magixx2+161.421.40
Staehr, Zyphon, lauNX, refrezh, slaxz-2+191.631.40
TRAVIS, deko, flamie, glowiing, lollipop21k6+491.531.39
Staehr, XELLOW, Zyphon, alpha, lauNX5+321.481.39
Golden, Plopski, Ro1f, bobeksde, eraa4+271.441.39
Aqua, hyped, k1to, prosus, s1n3+251.471.39
SaMey, Sobol, lunAtic, reiko, virtuoso3+331.571.39
Djoko, Ex3rcice, JACKZ, afro, bodyy2+181.641.39
Brooxsy, Graviti, Lambert, Snobling, afro2+201.491.39
R0MN3D, Vand_aL, chupsssss, muR, s41+91.641.39
1eeR, Jyo, boX, iDISBALANCE, lollipop21k3+281.721.38
Altekz, TMB, dupreeh, refrezh, roeJ2+141.521.38
Chill, P4TriCK, Python, T4gg3D, keen2+131.571.38
Plopski, REZ, hampus, nawwk, twist10+791.451.37
dukefissura, ice, smiley, sorrow, w1nt3r4+331.531.37
Djoko, Ex3rcice, Lucky, Maka, hAdji4+191.361.37
Aerial, allu, sergej, suNny, xseveN3+221.591.37
LNZ, PANIX, kyuubii, sausol, yxngstxr3+171.431.37
FREDDyFROG, PlesseN, Relaxa, djL, freddieb2+151.501.37
REDSTAR, bubble, dream3r, h4rn, v1c7oR2+191.541.37
Cabbi, IceBerg, Lucky, MistR, kwezz13+821.501.36
Goofy, KEi, Kylar, SZPERO, mynio7+511.531.36
Diviiii, Extinct, Girafffe, Vacancy, cryths5+331.461.36
Duplicate, Rainwaker, SHiPZ, dennyslaw, oxygeN3+201.431.36
Altekz, TMB, nicoodoz, refrezh, tOPZ3+181.471.36
Jackinho, adamb, nilo, susp, ztr2+171.441.36
DemQQ, Psycho, SENSEi, Sergiz, j3kie1+61.551.36
fEAR, jackasmo, jambo, s-chilla, zeRRoFIX13+841.461.35
Demho, Prism, Qlocuu, swiz, virtuoso3+181.421.35
Xoma, avg, mirac1e, mouseTT, neathz2+131.411.35
Now playing
Russiastrogo8110 viewers
Top streams